Admission Dates | Admission Criteria | Compare schools | Fee Details
Arwachin Bharati Bhawan (Vivek Vihar)
Air Force Bal Bharti (AFBBS/TAFS/AFGJI)
Brain International (Vikas Puri)
Cambridge Foundation School (Rajouri Garden)
Delhi Police Public School (S.E)
Dasmesh Public School(Vasundhara)
De Indian Public School (Rohini)
Evergreen (Vasundhara Enclave)
Happy English School (Geeta Colony)
Hansraj Smarak (Dilshad Garden)
Hope Hall Foundation(RK Puram)
HOLY CHILD SR. SEC. SCHOOL, TAGORE GARDEN
Kamal Public School Geeta Colony)
Maharaja Agrasen (Ashok Vihar)
Modern RSJMS (Barkhamba Junior branch)
Mothers Int ( Nursery/KG/1st Class)
Modern International School (Dwarka)
Mamta Modern School (Vikaspuri)
New Greenfield (Malviya Nagar)
New Horizon School(Hazrat Nizamuddin)
Rosary Church ( Radio Colony )
Santa Maria (Feeder branch of St Mary Safdarjung)
South Delhi Public School (Def Col)
St Francis (Fr. Peter Merrier Pre School)
ST Joseph's Academy (Savita Vihar)
SRS Mission School (Janak Puri)
Technia International School (Rohini)
Vandana International School (Dwarka)
Vidya Niketan (Saket)
Tags:
Replies are closed for this discussion.
Bal Bharti Rohini website is not opening
Dear parents, what about De Indian School? Had anyone went for the verification? Plz reply
Please share the fees details of Hansraj Public School, Punjabi Bagh?
Mount Carmel School Dwarka Sec 22
PROVISIONAL LIST OF DRAW OF LOTS NURSERY 2017-2018 SECTOR 22
*Subject to verification of documents. Final list, as per DoE guidelines, will be displayed on 7th March 2017 CATEGORY (GIRLS) ‘A’
* S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME
1 MCOP2056 KHANAK TANDON PANKAJ TANDON 2 MCOP5274 INDRAKSHI GHOSE JOYAVRATA GHOSE 3 MCOP4101 RHYTHM THAKUR GAGAN JASROTIA 4 MCOP1189 ADRIJA GUPTA ABHIREKH GUPTA 5 MCOP2192 AAROHI TYAGI SANDEEP TYAGI 6 MCOP1252 NAVYA AGGARWAL VINAY AGGARWAL 7 MCOP2968 DIVISHA SUHAG PRANAV SUHAG 8 MCOP3570 DEEMAYA SHRIVASTAV RAHUL SHRIVASTAV
WAITLIST CANDIDATES (GIRLS)
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME REMARKS
1 MCOP3087 RABHYA KAISTHA SHEETAL KAISTHA WL 1 2 MCOP1331 MEHAREET KAUR AMARJEET SINGH WALYAT WL 2 3 MCOP1396 NOYONIKA GUPTA PARAS GUPTA WL 3 4 MCOP1390 NANDINI GUPTA PARAS GUPTA WL 4 5 MCOP3182 AARADHYA SHARMA ABHISHEK KAUSHIK WL 5
NURSERY 2017-2018 SECTOR 22 *Subject to verification of documents. Final list, as per DoE guidelines, will be displayed on 7th March 2017 CATEGORY (BOYS) ‘A’ *
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME
1 MCOP4839 ADAVYA KAUL SUMIT KAUL 2 MCOP1217 EKANSH BERI ANUJ BERI 3 MCOP2172 KULDEEP SINGH KUNDAN SINGH 4 MCOP3666 ATHARVA SEEKAR VISHESH KUMAR SEEKAR 5 MCOP2194 LAKSHAY BISHT ARJUN SINGH BISHT 6 MCOP4520 UTKARSH NAGPAL ROHIT NAGPAL 7 MCOP3927 AARYA BHARDWAJ VISHALDEEP BHARDWAJ 8 MCOP1430 VIVAAN NAGPAL HIMANSHU NAGPAL
WAITLIST CANDIDATES (BOYS)
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME REMARKS
1 MCOP4322 BHUWAN VERMA DINESH KUMAR VERMA WL 1 2 MCOP1181 PRAGNAY MAURYA RAHUL DEV MAURYA WL 2 3 MCOP1071 ARNAV VADHERA SUMIT VADHERA WL 3 4 MCOP4496 AARAV SHARMA SUNIL KUMAR WL 4 5 MCOP4234 VIVAN OHLAN VISHAL OHLAN WL 5
Mount Carmel School Sec 28
PROVISIONAL LIST OF DRAW OF LOTS NURSERY 2017-2018 SECTOR 28
*Subject to verification of documents. Final list, as per DoE guidelines, will be displayed on 7th March 2017
CATEGORY (GIRLS) ‘A’*
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME
1 MCOP0474 SAINAA MAHINDRU SACHIN MAHINDRU 2 MCOP0159 ANWITA PANDEY VINAY PANDEY 3 MCOP0143 AARNA KAPOOR SAURABH KAPOOR 4 MCOP0590 MISHITA VERMA ANUP KUMAR 5 MCOP2854 AKSHADHA CHAKRABARTI SAYAK CHAKRABARTI 6 MCOP0808 RITISHA CHATTERJEE ARINDAM CHATTERJEE 7 MCOP0157 BHUMIKA DHIMAN BHARAT BHUSHAN DHIMAN 8 MCOP0357 MAANVI THAKUR SANDEEP THAKUR WAITLIST CANDIDATES (GIRLS) S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME REMARKS 1 MCOP2900 VAANI SAHARAN RISHABH SAHARAN WL 1 2 MCOP2263 SARAKSHI GOUR AJAY PRATAP GOUR WL 2 3 MCOP0049 VANISHA GUPTA VIKAS GUPTA WL 3 4 MCOP2602 JAHNVI RAI ANOOP RAI WL 4 5 MCOP1417 AAVYA BHAT MAHEN CHANDRA BHAT WL 5
PROVISIONAL LIST OF DRAW OF LOTS NURSERY 2017-2018 SECTOR 28
*Subject to verification of documents. Final list, as per DoE guidelines, will be displayed on 7th March 2017
CATEGORY (BOYS) ‘A’ *
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME
1 MCOP3395 EKANSH AWASTHI ABHISHEK AWASTHI 2 MCOP1956 BHAUMIK SHEHANI VINOD SHEHANI 3 MCOP0529 SHREESHT DAS SOMNATH DAS 4 MCOP3993 PRANIT DIXIT AMIT DIXIT 5 MCOP2512 HARMAN SINGH KAKAR HARPREET SINGH KAKAR 6 MCOP4902 LAVYA SHARMA SUNIL SHARMA 7 MCOP0591 AARAV SIDANA PRINCE SIDANA 8 MCOP0633 SHIV RAM KRISHNA ANUP JI
WAITLIST CANDIDATES (BOYS)
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME REMARKS
1 MCOP0701 VIVAAN ARORA NIKHIL ARORA WL 1 2 MCOP1173 ARNAV SINGH PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH WL 2 3 MCOP0162 VIVAAN MAHAJAN GAURHAV MAHAJAN WL 3 4 MCOP2591 RISHIT SINGH ROHIT SINGH WL 4 5 MCOP3453 VIHAAN ARORA AMIT KUMAR WL 5
Mount Carmel Anand Niketan Nursery Results
PROVISIONAL LIST OF NURSERY DRAW FOR CATEGORY ‘A’ FOR SESSION 2017- 2018 ****SUJECT TO VERIFICATION OF DOCUMENTS FINAL LIST, AS PER DOE GUIDELINES, WILL BE DISPLAYED ON 7TH MARCH 2017 BOYS GIRLS
S NO REG NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE FATHER’S NAME REMARKS
1 MCOP0044A/N NIRVAAN KHURANA ADITYA KHURANA SELECTED 1 2 MCOP1360A/N ADITYA JHA JITENDRA KUMAR SELECTED 2 3 MCOP1188A/N ARYAN ALAM SAMSUL ALAM SELECTED 3 4 MCOP2241A/N AYAAN SINGH TOKAS RAVI KUMAR SELECTED 4 5 MCOP0098A/N ZURICH MALHOTRA NITIN MALHOTRA SELECTED 5 6 MCOP1940A/N AARYAN RAJ SINGH MANJIT SINGH SELECTED 6 7 MCOP1165A/N AVYAN KATOCH AJAY KATOCH SELECTED7 8 MCOP0353A/N BHAVYA PHULAR LALIT PHULAR SELECTED 8 9 MCOP1990A/N ISHITA SHARMA VIPIN SHARMA SELECTED 9 10 MCOP2309A/N SANVI GUPTA PIYUSH GUPTA SELECTED 10 11 MCOP0019A/N NAVYA RAJAK SANJAY KUMAR SELECTED 11 12 MCOP1584A/N YASHIKA JINDAL RAVI JINDAL SELECTED 12 13 MCOP0447A/N KRIDYA AGNIHOTRI SANDEEP AGNIHOTRI SELECTED 13 14 MCOP0173A/N AARNA SAXENA ATULSAXENA SELECTED 14 15 MCOP2353A/N HARGUN TOKAS HITESH TOKAS SELECTED 15 16 MCOP2366A/N PARIDHI JOSHI RAHUL JOSHI SELECTED 16
PROVISIONAL LIST OF WAITLIST NURSERY DRAW FOR CATEGORY ‘A’ FOR SESSION 2017- 2018 ****SUJECT TO VERIFICATION OF DOCUMENTS FINAL LIST, AS PER DoE GUIDELINES, WILL BE DISPLAYED ON 7TH MARCH 2017
WAITLIST CANDIDATES BOYS WAITLIST CANDIDATES GIRLS S NO REG NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE FATHER’S NAME REMARKS
1 MCOP0015A/N SHAURYAJAIN ROHIT JAIN WAITLIST 1 2 MCOP0162A/N DEVANSHARORA SUSHANT ARORA WAITLIST 2 3 MCOP0058A/N SHIVEN SIDHARTH SIDHARTH MOULI WAITLIST 3 4 MCOP0598A/N ARNAV KUMAR SAH DEEPAK KUMAR SAH WAITLIST 4 5 MCOP2407A/N SIDDHANT SINGH BIJENDER SINGH WAITLIST 5 S NO REG NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE FATHER’S NAME REMARKS 1 MCOP1219A/N RAJVIKA SINHA RAKESH KUMAR WAITLIST 1 2 MCOP0397A/N TISYA DUGGAL ADITYA DUGGAL WAITLIST 2 3 MCOP1819A/N KEERTHANA SURESH SURESH C K WAITLIST 3 4 MCOP1003A/N ARADHTYA RAJ AZITESH KUMAR WAITLIST 4 5 MCOP0401A/N LAVYA AMIT SHARMA WAITLIST 5
why is list not displayed on school website ? school saying results will be out on 7th March after 1pm
BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL DWARKA
new
It is mandatory to bring copy of registration slip for draw of lots on 28/02/2017
© 2024 Created by Sumit Vohra (Webmaster). Powered by
helpdesk@admissionsnursery.com